Visaconnect
Contact Us
 
 


View Basket
Checkout
   
Home
  Russia - Invitation Letter
Russia - Invitation Letter We prepare Invitation Letters, which are required for the Russian Tourist or Business visa. We are a hosting Russian travel agency, registered with the Russian Ministry of Foreign Affairs, and authorized to invite foreign citizens to the Russian Federation. We provide you with an electronic Invitation or Telex from the Office of the Federal Migration Service, which is accepted by the Russian Consulate, and required to obtain a Russian business visa. The Telex, Invitation Letter processing time for Business is 7 to 13 working days for non-Migration risk countries.
  China - Invitation Letter
China - Invitation Letter We are authorised to issue the Letter of Invitation for the Business visa for China. We provide you with a copy of the Invitation Letter, which is customized to your requirements and available for Single, Double or Multiple entry Business visas. The Invitation Letter is accepted by Chinese Consulates worldwide. The China Invitation Letters are processed in 24 hours. We email you the electronic Letter of Invitation for China for you to print out.
  Saudi Arabia - Invitation
Saudi Arabia - Invitation We prepare Invitation Letters, which are required for the Saudi Business visa application. We are a hosting Saudi Arabian travel agency, registered with the Saudi Arabian Ministry of Foreign Affairs and authorised to issue Invitation Letters from the Saudi Ministry of Foreign Affairs, as an electronic Invitation, which is accepted by the Saudi Arabian Consulate. The Saudi Arabian Invitation Letters are processed in 1 - 2 working days. We email you the electronic Saudi Arabia Letter of Invitation.
  Kazakhstan - Invitation
Kazakhstan - Invitation We prepare Invitation Letters, which are required for the Kazakhstan Tourist or Business visa. We are a hosting Kazakhstan licensed travel agency, registered with the Kazakhstan Ministry of Foreign Affairs and authorized to invite foreign citizens to Kazakhstan. We provide you with a copy Letter of Invitation, which is accepted by the Kazakhstan Embassy.The Invitation Letter is usually approved in 5 - 6 working days.
  Azerbaijan - Invitation
Azerbaijan - Invitation We prepare Invitation Letters for Business, which are required for the Azerbaijan Business visa application. We are a hosting Azerbaijan licensed travel agency, registered with the Azerbaijan Ministry of Foreign Affairs and authorized to invite foreign citizens to Azerbaijan for Business visits. We provide you with a special Authorization Letter (Telex), which is accepted by the Azerbaijan Consulate.The Invitation Letter is usually approved in 3 working days.
  Uzbekistan - Invitation
Uzbekistan - Invitation We prepare Invitation Letters, which are required for the Uzbekistan Tourist visa application. We are a hosting Uzbekistan licensed travel agency, registered with the Uzbekistan Ministry of Foreign Affairs and authorized to invite foreign citizens to Uzbekistan for Tourism only. We provide you with a copy Letter of Invitation, which is accepted by the Consular Section of the Embassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan.The Invitation Letter is usually approved in 10 working days.
  Belarus - Invitation
Belarus - Invitation We prepare Invitation Letters, which are required for the Belarus Tourist visa application. We are a hosting Belarus Travel agency, registered as a Tourist company, with the Balarussian Authroities and authorized to invite foreign citizens to Belarus. We provide you with a copy Letter of Invitation, which is accepted by the Belarus Consulate.The Invitation Letter is usually approved in 2 working days.
  Schengen Visa
Schengen Visa The Schengen Visa is for Tourism or Business for eligible passport holders to travel to countries within the Schengen Area, which comprises 26 countries, and allows free movement of citizens within this Area, like a single country. We assist in preparing your documents for submission to the Consulate. Our assistance service takes 3 - 5 days.
  Australia - Visitor Visa
Australia - Visitor Visa The Visitor visa is an electronic visa with multiple entry granted for a stay in Australia of 3, 6 or 12 months for people who want to travel Australia as tourists, for business or to visit family. To apply for this visa, you must hold an eligible passport. The Government recommends that clients hold a passport valid for at least six months validity.
  Bhutan - Tourist Visa
Bhutan - Tourist Visa We are a licensed Bhutan Tour Operator, registered with the Tourism Council of Bhutan and authorized to invite foreign citizens to Bhutan. To visit Bhutan as a Tourist, you must pay the Daily Tariff for the duration of your stay in Bhutan, as fixed by the Government. Once you have paid the Daily tariff, we email you your Itinerary, including hotel and tours. Then, we apply for your Tourist visa, and email you the approved visa letter, for single entry, valid for your dates of visit only. The visa processing time is 5 to 8 working days.
  Brazil - Tourist Visa
Brazil - Tourist Visa As Visa Agents, we apply for your Brazilian Tourist or Business visa, and submit your complete application to the Embassy of Brazil. Citizens of designated countries must aply for a Visa to Brazil, including: Australia, US, China and India. The processing time, once your documents are received by the Embassy of Brazil for the Tourist visa is 15 working days and 10 working days for the Business visa.
  E-Visa Vietnam
E-Visa Vietnam The E-Visa for Vietnam is limited to 30 days stay in Vietnam, single entry only, from the date of arrival. The E-Visa is an electronic Tourist visa valid for 3 months, starting from the date of issue. The E-Visa is usually approved in 3 working days. Once your E-visa is approved by the Vietnamese Immigration Department, we email you the electronic E-visa for you to print out, and take with you, when you enter and exit Vietnam.
  E-Visa India
E-Visa India The India E-Tourist Visa is an electronic online visa for eligible passport holders to visit India for Tourism (visiting friends or family, sightseeing, holiday, medical treatment) or a casual business visit. There is no need to visit the Indian Consulate and queue for a visa, and your original passport and documents are not required. The E-Visa is a Single entry visa, which is valid for 30 days stay in India and can be issued up to 2 times per year.
  E-Visa Myanmar
E-Visa Myanmar The E-Visa Myanmar (Burma) allows eligible passport holders to visit Myanmar as a Tourist and stay for up to 28 days or for Business and stay up to 70 days. This is an electronic, single entry visa and there is no need to queue and apply to the Myanmar Embassy. The E-Visa is valid for 3 months (90 days) from the date of approval. The E-Visa is accepted at all International Airports and Land Border Checkpoints.
  E-Visa Kenya
E-Visa Kenya The Kenya E-Visa is an electronic online visa, Single entry, valid for 90 days stay for eligible passport holders to visit Kenya for Tourism, Transit (up to 72 hours stopover in Kenya) or for Business (meetings, expos). There is no need to visit the Kenyan Consulate and queue for a visa, and your original passport and documents are not required. The E-visa is approved in 2 working days.
  E-Visa Bahrain
E-Visa Bahrain The Bahrain E-Visa is valid for 30 days from the date of visa approval. The E-Visa allows you to stay for 2 weeks in Bahrain. Note that British and Irish nationals can stay up to 3 months. The E-Visa can be used only once, for single entry. The Visa Conditions are: 1.Employment is not permitted. 2. You must be able to support yourself. 3. Your Passport must be valid for the length of time you will be in Bahrain.
  E-Visa Turkey
E-Visa Turkey The E-Visa for Turkey is an electronic endorsement that allows you single or multiple entry to Turkey. It replaces the sticker and stamp-type visas formerly issued at the border crossing. The E-Visa is only valid for Tourism or Business. For other purposes such as work or study, apply to the Turkish Embassy or Consulate. The E-visa is valid for 6 months (180 days) from the date of arrival in Turkey. Your stay in Turkey cannot exceed 90 days.
  E-Visa Cambodia
E-Visa Cambodia The E-Visa for Cambodia is initially limited to 30 days stay in Cambodia, single entry only, from the date of arrival. The E-Visa is an electronic visa valid for 3 months for Tourists, starting from the date of issue. The E-Visa for the Kingdom of Cambodia means you do not have to visit the Cambodian Embassy to apply for your Visa. The e-visa application is an online application and the approval is electronic, by email. You do not need to submit any documents.
  ETA Visa Sri Lanka
ETA Visa Sri Lanka An ETA for Sri Lanka (Electronic Travel Authorization) is required for short visits for Tourism or Business purposes. An ETA is similar to a Tourist visa for Sri Lanka but it is electronic. The ETA is initially limited to 30 days stay in Sri Lanka from the date of arrival, although it may be extended for up to 3 months. The ETA is valid for 6 months from the date of approval.




Home . About Us . Australia Visas . United Kingdom VisasNew Zealand Visas . United States Visas . EB5 Visa Program . Free Assessment . Online E-Visas . Cyprus Citizenship . Malta Citizenship . Education Agent Service .Visaconnect's Blogs . Reviews of Visaconnect . Contact Us . Sitemap .
Copyright 2002
www.visaconnect.com. Visaconnect Limited. All rights reserved. Australian Visas. NZ Visas. US Visas.
Privacy Policy.